April

Sun 4.22
Lauren Sumner

Lauren Sumner

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Matt Waller

Matt Waller

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Heather Lloyd

Heather Lloyd

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 4.25
Jason Masi

Jason Masi

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 4.26
Lexi Jackson

Lexi Jackson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 4.27
Wesley Spangler

Wesley Spangler

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Ryan Forrester Band

The Ryan Forrester Band

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 4.28
Kenney Holmes

Kenney Holmes

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Delta Spur Trio

Delta Spur Trio

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

OTR

OTR

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 4.29
Cathy DiToro

Cathy DiToro

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Andrew Burleson

Andrew Burleson

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Shane Hines

Shane Hines

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 5.2
Scott Kurt

Scott Kurt

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 5.3
Andrew O'Day

Andrew O'Day

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 5.4
Pete Lapp

Pete Lapp

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Reflex Band

The Reflex Band

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 5.5
Brent Peterson

Brent Peterson

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Perfekt Blend

Perfekt Blend

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Alan Scott Band

Alan Scott Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 5.6
Eli Lev

Eli Lev

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Dan Barry

Dan Barry

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Sharif

Sharif

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 5.9
Shane Gamble

Shane Gamble

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 5.10
Ryan Forrester Duo

Ryan Forrester Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 5.11
Britton James

Britton James

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Dr. Fu

Dr. Fu

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 5.12
Holly Montgomery

Holly Montgomery

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Panic For The Vibe

Panic For The Vibe

3:00 pm

Free

JunkFood

JunkFood

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 5.13
Jerry Irwin

Jerry Irwin

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Chris Timbers

Chris Timbers

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Chuggalug Duo

Chuggalug Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 5.17
Levi Stephens

Levi Stephens

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 5.18
Matt Waller

Matt Waller

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Rock Soup

Rock Soup

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 5.19
Shirkaday Trio

Shirkaday Trio

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Fringe Benefits Band

The Fringe Benefits Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 5.20
Kenney Holmes

Kenney Holmes

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Jason Saitta

Jason Saitta

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wesley Spangler

Wesley Spangler

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 5.23
Kara & Matty D Duo

Kara & Matty D Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 5.24
Andrew Burleson

Andrew Burleson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 5.25
King Street Bluegrass

King Street Bluegrass

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Randy Thompson

Randy Thompson

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 5.26
No Part of Nothin'

No Part of Nothin'

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Honeysuckle

Honeysuckle

1:15 pm

All Ages

Free

Circus No. 9

Circus No. 9

4:45 pm

All Ages

Free

Hackensaw Boys

Hackensaw Boys

7:45 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 5.27
Front Country

Front Country

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

King Street Bluegrass

King Street Bluegrass

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Justin Trawick

Justin Trawick

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Brent Peterson

Brent Peterson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 5.30
Jason Masi

Jason Masi

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 5.31
Ryan Forrester Duo

Ryan Forrester Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Bart Harris

Bart Harris

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Special Occasions Band

The Special Occasions Band

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 6.2
Lexi Jackson Band

Lexi Jackson Band

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Livin' The Dream

Livin' The Dream

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 6.3
Hall Vote

Hall Vote

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Josh Sowder

Josh Sowder

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 6.6
Sharif

Sharif

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 6.7
Brian Franke

Brian Franke

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 6.8
The Johnny Artis Band

The Johnny Artis Band

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 6.9
Dan Fisk

Dan Fisk

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Crowded Streets

Crowded Streets

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Keeton

Keeton

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 6.10
Lexi Jackson

Lexi Jackson

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Chris Allen

Chris Allen

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Buddy Cosmo

Buddy Cosmo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.13
Tommy Bouch

Tommy Bouch

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 6.14
Ryan Forrester Duo

Ryan Forrester Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 6.15
David Andrew Smith

David Andrew Smith

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Soho Down

Soho Down

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 6.16
Chris Timbers

Chris Timbers

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Feathered Fish

Feathered Fish

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Tommy and The Pickles

Tommy and The Pickles

7:00 pm

Free

Sun 6.17
David Thong

David Thong

12:00 pm

Free

Jerry Irwin

Jerry Irwin

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Eli Lev

Eli Lev

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 6.20
Scott Kurt

Scott Kurt

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 6.21
Levi Stephens

Levi Stephens

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 6.22
Foreplay

Foreplay

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 6.23
The Blatant Eighties

The Blatant Eighties

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Glamour Kitty

Glamour Kitty

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 6.24
Keeton

Keeton

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

As If

As If

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Mike Mallick

Mike Mallick

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 6.27
Jason Masi

Jason Masi

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 6.28
Shane Gamble

Shane Gamble

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 6.29
Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Livin' The Dream

Livin' The Dream

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Jason Saitta

Jason Saitta

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 7.4
Chris Timbers

Chris Timbers

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 7.5
Ryan Forrester Duo

Ryan Forrester Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 7.6
Britton James

Britton James

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

JunkFood

JunkFood

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 7.7
Heather Renee

Heather Renee

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Matt Waller

Matt Waller

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Ryan Forrester Band

The Ryan Forrester Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 7.8
Lauren Sumner

Lauren Sumner

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Chuggalug Duo

Chuggalug Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 7.12
Jason Masi

Jason Masi

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Levi Stephens

Levi Stephens

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 7.19
Pete Lapp

Pete Lapp

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 7.20
Dan Barry

Dan Barry

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Cazhmiere

Cazhmiere

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 7.21
Scott Kurt

Scott Kurt

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Chris Allen

Chris Allen

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Reflex Band

The Reflex Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 7.22
Kenney Holmes

Kenney Holmes

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Phil Rossi

Phil Rossi

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Andrew Burleson

Andrew Burleson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Brent Peterson

Brent Peterson

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 7.28
David Andrew Smith

David Andrew Smith

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

David Thong

David Thong

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 7.29
Jerry Irwin

Jerry Irwin

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Holly Montgomery

Holly Montgomery

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
Shane Gamble

Shane Gamble

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

    

August

   
Wed 8.1
David Davol

David Davol

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Jason Saitta

Jason Saitta

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 8.4
Kara & Matty D Duo

Kara & Matty D Duo

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 8.5
James Stevens.

James Stevens.

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Hall Vote

Hall Vote

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wesley Spangler

Wesley Spangler

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 8.8
Heather Lloyd

Heather Lloyd

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 8.9
Ryan Forrester Duo

Ryan Forrester Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 8.10
Matt Waller

Matt Waller

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Alan Scott Band

Alan Scott Band

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 8.11
Bart Harris

Bart Harris

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Britton James

Britton James

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 8.12
Lexi Jackson

Lexi Jackson

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Levi Stephens

Levi Stephens

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 8.17
Chris Timbers

Chris Timbers

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 8.18
Jerry Irwin

Jerry Irwin

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 8.19
Jim Steele

Jim Steele

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Sharif

Sharif

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 8.22
Jason Masi

Jason Masi

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 8.23
Ryan Forrester Duo

Ryan Forrester Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 8.24
David Thong

David Thong

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 8.25
Eli Lev

Eli Lev

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

David Andrew Smith

David Andrew Smith

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 8.26
Brent Peterson

Brent Peterson

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Chris Allen

Chris Allen

4:30 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Shane Gamble

Shane Gamble

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 8.29
Andrew Burleson

Andrew Burleson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
Dan Fisk

Dan Fisk

2:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Ryan Forrester Band

The Ryan Forrester Band

6:30 pm

All Ages

Free

 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Cazhmiere

Cazhmiere

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
The Reflex Band

The Reflex Band

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free