September

   
Wed 9.13
For The Win

For The Win

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 9.14
Brian Franke

Brian Franke

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 9.15
David Andrew Smith

David Andrew Smith

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Dr. Fu

Dr. Fu

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 9.16
Mike Mallick

Mike Mallick

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Dan Fisk

Dan Fisk

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Kelly Bell Band

Kelly Bell Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 9.17
Chris Timbers

Chris Timbers

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Andrew Burleson

Andrew Burleson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Farm Brew Flick

Farm Brew Flick

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 9.20
Chuggalug Duo

Chuggalug Duo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 9.21
Ryan Angelo

Ryan Angelo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 9.22
David Thong

David Thong

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sam Grow

Sam Grow

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.23
Hall Vote

Hall Vote

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Bart Harris

Bart Harris

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Livin The Dream

Livin The Dream

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 9.24
James Stevens.

James Stevens.

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Carter Pennell

Carter Pennell

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Farm Brew Flick

Farm Brew Flick

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Wed 9.27
Jason Masi

Jason Masi

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 9.28
Levi Stephens

Levi Stephens

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 9.29
Laura Farrell

Laura Farrell

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Moonlighters

The Moonlighters

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 9.30
David Thong

David Thong

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Tommy Bouch

Tommy Bouch

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Crowded Streets

Crowded Streets

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

October

Sun 10.1
Kenney Holmes

Kenney Holmes

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Brent Peterson

Brent Peterson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Ryan Angelo

Ryan Angelo

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6
Joe Bernui

Joe Bernui

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Reflex Band

The Reflex Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 10.7
Paul Lewis

Paul Lewis

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Buddy Cosmo

Buddy Cosmo

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Alan Scott Band

Alan Scott Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 10.8
Levi Stephens

Levi Stephens

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Jerry Irwin

Jerry Irwin

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 10.12
Bart Harris

Bart Harris

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 10.13
Dan Fisk

Dan Fisk

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Keeton

Keeton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 10.14
Eli Lev

Eli Lev

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

David Thong

David Thong

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 10.15
Kara & Matty D Duo

Kara & Matty D Duo

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Lexi Jackson

Lexi Jackson

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Mark Scott

Mark Scott

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 10.21
Britton James

Britton James

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

James Stevens.

James Stevens.

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Cazhmiere

Cazhmiere

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 10.22
Heather Renee

Heather Renee

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Chris Timbers

Chris Timbers

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Scott Kurt

Scott Kurt

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Thu 10.26
Ken Wenzel

Ken Wenzel

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 10.27
Hall Vote

Hall Vote

3:00 pm

All Ages

Free

The Fringe Benefits Band

The Fringe Benefits Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sat 10.28
Ken Fischer

Ken Fischer

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Laura Farrell

Laura Farrell

4:00 pm

All Ages

Free

JunkFood

JunkFood

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Sun 10.29
Mike Mallick

Mike Mallick

12:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Tommy Bouch

Tommy Bouch

5:00 pm

All Ages

Free